« Home Debra McMichael goto Javascript version »
Debra McMichael Debra McMichael Debra McMichael Debra McMichael Debra McMichael Debra McMichael Debra McMichael Debra McMichael Debra McMichael Debra McMichael Debra McMichael Debra McMichael Debra McMichael Debra McMichael Debra McMichael Debra McMichael Debra McMichael Debra McMichael Debra McMichael Debra McMichael Debra McMichael Debra McMichael Debra McMichael Debra McMichael Debra McMichael Debra McMichael
 
 

Occupation

sports: wrestling babe

 

Nationality

usa

 

Date of Birth

02/03/1960

 

AKA

Debra Gale Marshall, aka Debra Austin, aka Debra, aka Debra Marshall-Williams, (Debra McMichaels)

 

Relations

Steve McMichael's ex, Steve Austin has

 

Information

WWF Champion

 

Films

Survivor Series (2001), Return of the Texas Chainsaw Massacre (1994)

Contact Us |  Link to your site |  Scream & Shout |  Stage & Show |  Symmetry & Sound