« Home Oksana Baiul goto Javascript version »
Oksana Baiul Oksana Baiul Oksana Baiul Oksana Baiul Oksana Baiul Oksana Baiul Oksana Baiul Oksana Baiul Oksana Baiul Oksana Baiul Oksana Baiul Oksana Baiul Oksana Baiul Oksana Baiul Oksana Baiul Oksana Baiul Oksana Baiul Oksana Baiul Oksana Baiul Oksana Baiul Oksana Baiul Oksana Baiul Oksana Baiul Oksana Baiul Oksana Baiul Oksana Baiul Oksana Baiul Oksana Baiul Oksana Baiul Oksana Baiul
 
 

Occupation

sports: figure skating

 

Nationality

ukraine

 

Date of Birth

16/11/1977

 

AKA

Oksana Sergeevna Baiul, (Oksana Bauil, Oksana Bayul, Osaka Baiul)

 

Relations

Gene Sinuk has

 

Information

1993 world champion at age 15

 

Films

Michelle Kwan Skates to Disney's Greatest Hits (1999), The Wizard of Oz on Ice (1996), Nutcracker On Ice (1994)

Contact Us |  Link to your site |  Scream & Shout |  Stage & Show |  Symmetry & Sound